earlier date
WED, NOV 15
later date
DATE
6:00 am Wai Lana Yoga
Lean On It! (Part 2)
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:46 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time
7:30 am Wild Kratts
Raptor Round Up
8:00 am Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
8:30 am Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!; The
Gorillas in the Nest/Tale of a Dragon
9:00 am Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits the Desert
10:00 am Sesame Street
Abby Helps Clear Things Up
10:30 am SciGirls
Robots to the Rescue!
11:00 am Painting with Paulson
The Unveiling Part I
11:30 am It's Sew Easy
On the Go
12:00 pm Scully/The World Show
12:30 pm To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe
1:00 pm Charlie Rose
2:00 pm Garden Smart
2:30 pm P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted
3:00 pm Mexico - One Plate at a Time with Rick Bayless
Island Time
3:30 pm Pati's Mexican Table
Turkey Day
4:00 pm Taste of History
Charles Thomson's Great Seal of the United States
4:30 pm Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen, The
The Best Kept Secrets of European Grilling
5:00 pm DW News
5:30 pm Democracy Now!
6:30 pm Tavis Smiley
7:00 pm Wapos Bay
Too Deadly
7:22 pm Keepers of the Earth - Rose Red Elk
7:30 pm Moose T.V.
Surviving Moose
8:00 pm Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into The Arms of Community
8:30 pm Hit The Ice
This Is Our Time
9:00 pm Aboriginal Adventures
9:30 pm Other Side; The
Your Name Is Lucifer?
10:00 pm Charlie Rose
11:00 pm Wapos Bay
Too Deadly
11:30 pm Moose T.V.
Surviving Moose
11:53 pm Keepers of the Earth - Rose Red Elk
12:00 am Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into The Arms of Community
12:30 am Hit The Ice
This Is Our Time
1:00 am Aboriginal Adventures
1:30 am Other Side; The
Your Name Is Lucifer?
1:52 am Flicks and Quick Pics
Weekly Movie Review - 3 minutes
2:00 am Mexico - One Plate at a Time with Rick Bayless
Island Time
2:30 am Pati's Mexican Table
Turkey Day
3:00 am Taste of History
Charles Thomson's Great Seal of the United States
3:30 am Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen, The
The Best Kept Secrets of European Grilling
4:00 am Painting with Paulson
The Unveiling Part I
4:30 am It's Sew Easy
On the Go
5:00 am Scully/The World Show
5:30 am To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe