earlier date
THU, DEC 13
later date
DATE
6:00 am Wai Lana Yoga
Juice Up Your Innards
6:30 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
6:45 am Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:00 am Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy
7:30 am Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear
8:00 am Curious George
George's Home Run/Monkey on Ice
8:30 am The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It/The Holes Story
9:00 am Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!/A Frill a Minute
10:00 am Sesame Street
Martian Mission
10:30 am Arthur
Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes the Wheel
11:00 am Painting with Wilson Bickford
Out to Dry
11:30 am Best of Sewing with Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 3
12:00 pm EDUCA
12:30 pm Firing Line with Margaret Hoover
1:00 pm Closer To Truth
Why Consonance in Science and Religion?
1:30 pm Functional Fitness
Arthritis Relief
2:00 pm Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm Dining with the Chef
3:00 pm Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes
3:30 pm In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs
Mark Militello
4:00 pm Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell
4:30 pm DW News
5:00 pm Democracy Now!
6:00 pm Amanpour and Company
7:00 pm Sake in Paris
Pairing with French Cuisine
8:00 pm NHK Documentary
The Nebuta 2018: A Challenge of Father and Daughter
9:00 pm Eiheiji
10:00 pm Christmastime In New Orleans
10:30 pm European Christmas Markets
11:00 pm Lowertown Line.
Communist Daughter
11:30 pm Lost River Sessions
12:00 am Sake in Paris
Pairing with French Cuisine
1:00 am NHK Documentary
The Nebuta 2018: A Challenge of Father and Daughter
2:00 am Eiheiji
3:00 am Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell
3:30 am Journeys in Japan
4:00 am Painting with Wilson Bickford
Out to Dry
4:30 am Best of Sewing with Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 3
5:00 am Open Mind; The
The Real Drug Crisis
5:30 am Firing Line with Margaret Hoover