earlier date
SAT, FEB 16
later date
DATE
6:00 am Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
6:30 am Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day/Jolly Special Friend
7:00 am Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not So Bright/The Opera-matic
7:30 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
8:00 am Curious George
Monkey Underground/Cat Mother
8:30 am Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!; The
Rain Game/No SSSweater Is Better
9:00 am Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem/Mac the Fork
9:30 am Dinosaur Train
Solar Train/Birdwatching
10:00 am Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day/The Groundhog Way
10:30 am Odd Squad
O is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 am Roadtrip Nation
Embracing Change
11:30 am Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online
12:00 pm Motorweek
12:30 pm Autoline THIS WEEK
Jobs Galore & The Struggle to Fill Them
1:00 pm This Old House
1:30 pm Ask This Old House
2:00 pm American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests
2:30 pm Woodwright's Shop, The
The Roubo Bookstand
3:00 pm Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY “To Flip or Flee”
3:30 pm New Fly Fisher; The
Arluk Outfitters
4:00 pm Weekends with Yankee
Winter in New England
4:30 pm Samantha Brown's Places To Love
Santa Fe, NM
5:00 pm Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory
5:30 pm Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City
6:00 pm Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: Vietnam
7:00 pm Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran
8:00 pm Speakeasy
Lynyrd Skynyrd’s Gary Rossington, Johnny Van Zant and Rickey Medlocke with Rob T
9:00 pm Sounds on 29th
Bolonium & Piper Shepard
9:30 pm Open Air Live ... Local
Wonderbound with Ian Cooke “Celestial Navigations”
10:00 pm Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood
10:30 pm Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham
11:00 pm Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Yo-Yo Ma comes to visit Mister Rogers
11:30 pm Best of the Joy of Painting
12:00 am Kate
Nancy And Beth
1:00 am Sounds on 29th
Bolonium & Piper Shepard
1:30 am Open Air Live ... Local
Wonderbound with Ian Cooke “Celestial Navigations”
2:00 am Songs At The Center
Happy Chichester, Jesse Henry, Hilda Doyle
2:30 am MN Original
Paranormal Artist Brandon Kuehn
3:00 am Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band
3:30 am Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Patrick Davis & His Midnight Choir
4:00 am Music City Roots Live From The Factory
Liz Longley, Maureen Murphy and Gillian Welch
5:00 am Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Gary Puckett
5:30 am Classic Gospel
Tribute To The Goodmans